Active Brothers


Name Major, Faculty Hometown Grad Year
Sacha Gilles  Political Science Wilton, CT 2018
Nehir Akdag Software Engineering Istanbul, Turkey 2018
Nick Pfeiffer   Environmental Sciences Montreal, QC 2019

Caleb Broughton-Delong

Chemical Engineering Chicago, IL 2019
Alexander Gobran Economics Toronto, ON 2019
Christopher Musulin Economics Vienna, Austria 2019
Denis Valyuk  Microbiology and Immunology Brooklyn, NY 2019
Colin Seltzer Finance Vancouver, BC 2019
Colin Walsh Economics and Mathematics Brooklyn, NY 2019
Isaac Patroulis Lessig Political Science Syracuse, NY 2019
Alex Wang Marketing Toronto, ON 2019
Elie Climan Economics Montreal, QC 2019
Alec Thomlison Mining Engineering  Toronto, ON 2019
Alper Avi Benardete Anatomy & Cell Biology Istanbul, Turkey 2019
Berkehan Yanilmaz Computer Science Istanbul, Turkey 2019
Drew Peterson n/a n/a 2019
Alex Sassano Mining Engineering Montreal, QC 2019
Nicolas Robichaud Finance Moncton, NB 2019
Tyler Pickford Strategic Management Victoria, BC 2020
Pandu Baskoro History Jakarta, Indonesia  2020
Aidan Weber-Concannon Arts Vernon, BC 2020
Jack Delcourt Economics Orlando, FL 2020

Andrew Xu

Pharmacology Vancouver, BC 2020

Harold Senturk

Political Science and Int'l Development Istanbul, Turkey 2020

Shaun Jiji

Civil Engineering Hong Kong 2020

Travis Boyden

Economics  Calgary, AB 2020

Matthew O'Connell

n/a Oakville, ON 2021

Charles Pospisil

Economics Oak Park, IL 2021

Declan McCool

Psychology Montreal, QC 2021

Ryan Petrucelli

Economics Fairfield, CT 2021

Sam Wendel

Economics Queens, NY 2021

Nathaniel J. Connor

Political Science & Economics Montreal, QC 2020

Oliver Leiriao

Marketing & Computer Science Montreal, QC 2020

Luke Veenstra

Mathematics & Finance Kingston, ON 2020

Bryn Woolstencroft

Political Science & History Toronto, ON 2021

Mahad Khan

Software Engineering Pakistan 2019

Andrés Ospino Calderón

Political Science Medellin, Colombia 2021

Sean O'Donoghue

Political Science & Economics Lismore Island, Ireland 2020